Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
4:0 | Skaryszewianka Skaryszew |
||||
Gryfia Mirów |
0:4 | FFA Szydłowiec |
||||
Młodzik II Radom |
5:2 | Talencik Radom |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Talencik Radom |
4:1 | Gryfia Mirów |
||||
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew |
0:0 | FFA Szydłowiec |
||||
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
3:3 | Młodzik II Radom |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Gryfia Mirów |
1:10 | Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
||||
FFA Szydłowiec |
6:3 | Talencik Radom |
||||
Młodzik II Radom |
4:1 | Skaryszewianka Skaryszew |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
4:3 | FFA Szydłowiec |
||||
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew |
1:3 | Talencik Radom |
||||
Młodzik II Radom |
9:0 | Gryfia Mirów |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Talencik Radom |
5:10 | Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
||||
Gryfia Mirów |
1:5 | Skaryszewianka Skaryszew |
||||
FFA Szydłowiec |
- : - | Młodzik II Radom |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Talencik Radom |
- : - | Młodzik II Radom |
||||
FFA Szydłowiec |
- : - | Gryfia Mirów |
||||
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew |
- : - | Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Gryfia Mirów |
- : - | Talencik Radom |
||||
FFA Szydłowiec |
- : - | Skaryszewianka Skaryszew |
||||
Młodzik II Radom |
- : - | Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew |
- : - | Młodzik II Radom |
||||
Talencik Radom |
- : - | FFA Szydłowiec |
||||
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
- : - | Gryfia Mirów |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Gryfia Mirów |
- : - | Młodzik II Radom |
||||
Talencik Radom |
- : - | Skaryszewianka Skaryszew |
||||
FFA Szydłowiec |
- : - | Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew |
- : - | Gryfia Mirów |
||||
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko |
- : - | Talencik Radom |
||||
Młodzik II Radom |
- : - | FFA Szydłowiec |